Resultater, tidligere år

Resultater, tidligere år

Her kan du se resultater fra stævner og andre arrangementer fra tidligere år

2016:

2016-12-17 Julestaevne - Ans.pdf
2016-11-27 Vejle.pdf
2016-11-20 3D - Troldejagt (inde) Koebenhavn - Senior.pdf
2016-11-19 Arcus - Aabne Bymesterskaber.pdf
2016-11-12 Holstebro.pdf
2016-10-23 Taastrup - Buernes by.pdf
2016-10-09 - Arcus Face2Face.pdf
2016-10-08 - Arcus.pdf
2016-09-17 DM 3D - Egeskov.pdf
2016-09-11 - 3D - Soroe.pdf
2016-09-10 JM 3D - Varde.pdf
2016-09-03 3D - Fredericia.pdf
2016-08-27_28 DM Senior - Aalborg.pdf
2016-08-20 DM Master - Lyngby.pdf
2016-08-19 Torsdagsligaen - Koege.pdf
2016-08-13_14 DM Ungdom Praestoe.pdf
2016-08-07 Danage Cup - Middelfart.pdf
2016-08-04 Torsdagsligaen - Koege.pdf
2016-07-09 Sommermarathon - Koege.pdf
2016-06-30 Torsdagsligaen - Koege.pdf
2016-06-26 SM Ungdom - Lundby.pdf
2016-06-26 FM og 1440 Runde - Middelfart.pdf
2016-06-18 Tommerupjagten - Kalundborg.pdf
2016-06-16 Torsdagsligaen - Koege.pdf
2016-06-12 Holstebro.pdf
2016-06-10 Vordingborg.pdf
2016-06-05 Majpokalen - TIK.pdf
2016-06-04 SM Ude Nykobing F.pdf
2016-06-02 Torsdagsligaen - Koege.pdf
2016-05-14_15 Danish Open - Nr. Snede.pdf
2016-05-05 Kr. Himmelfart - Soenderborg.pdf
2016-05-01 3D - Vejen.pdf
2016-04-24 Koege Dogmestaevne.pdf
2016-04-24 3D - Ribe.pdf
2016-04-23 Mammutjagten.pdf
2016-04-16 3D - Genner Hoel.pdf
2016-04-10 3D - Soroe.pdf
2016-04-03 - Dyrehaverunden.pdf
2016-03-25 3D - Haderslev.pdf
2016-03-24 3D - Kilden Rundt - Kongskilde.pdf
2016-03-20 Danage Cup - Vejle.pdf
2016-03-19_20 DM Ungdom - TIK.pdf
2016-03-12_13 DM Senior - Lyngby.pdf
2016-02-28 FM Ungdom Inde - Arcus.pdf
2016-02-28 Arcus.pdf
2016-02-27 DM Masters - Arcus.pdf
2016-02-21 SM Senior_Master - Praestoe.pdf
2016-02-20 SM Ungdom - Praestoe.pdf
2016-02-07 Frederiksborgpokalen - Hillerod.pdf
2016-01-24 - Muldvarpejagt Kadet - Master.pdf
2016-01-17 SS Hold Cup - Arcus.pdf
2016-01-17 Mollejagten Senior - Gribskov.pdf
2016-01-16 Skt. Sebastian og FM Senior-Master.pdf
2016-01-16 Mollejagten Ungdom - Gribskov.pdf
2016 - Ungdomsturneringen Region Ost.pdf
2016 - Udtagelsespoint EM 3D Slovenien.pdf
2016 - Udtagelse Recurve-Compound.pdf
2016 - NUM Hilleroed.pdf


2015:

2015-12-12 Julestaevne - Esbjerg.pdf
2015-11-28 Ungdomsturnering - Reg øst - Lyngby.pdf
2015-11-18 Aftenstaevne - TIK.pdf
2015-10-25 Buernes By - Taastrup.pdf
2015-10-24 Mammutjagt Senior - Roskilde.pdf
2015-10-11 JM 3D Favrskov.pdf
2015-10-04 DM 3D.pdf
2015-09-27 Bjoernejagten Frederiksvaerk.pdf
2015-09-13 Soroe 3D.pdf
2015-08-29_30 DM Senior-Master Gladsaxe.pdf
2015-08-22_23 DM Ude Ungdom - Aalborg.pdf
2015-08-22 Open Fyn 3D - Ulbølle.pdf
2015-08-22 FM 3D - Ulbølle.pdf
2015-08-09 Middelfart Danage Cup.pdf
2015-07-26_08-02 WC Copenhagen.pdf
2015-07-03_05 NUM Sverige.pdf
2015-06-28 Toemmerupjagten.pdf
2015-06-28 FM - 1440-Runde Middelfart.pdf
2015-06-28 1440-Runde Middelfart.pdf
2015-06-21 SM Senior Praestoe.pdf
2015-06-20 SM Ungdom Praestoe.pdf
2015-06-07 Holstebro.pdf
2015-05-23_24 Danish Open.pdf
2015-05-17 Majpokalen - TIK.pdf
2015-05-14 Kr. Himmelfart - Soenderborg.pdf
2015-04-26 Udtagelsesstævne TIK.pdf
2015-04-26 Soroe 3D.pdf
2015-04-25 Udtagelsesstævne TIK.pdf
2015-04-19 Dogmestævne Køge.pdf
2015-04-11 Mammutjagten 3D.pdf
2015-03-28_29 DM Ungdom Kjellerup.pdf
2015-03-22 Vejle Danage Cup.pdf
2015-03-22 Dyrehaverunden.pdf
2015-03-14_15 DM Senior og Master TIK.pdf
2015-03-08 SM Inde Hilleroed.pdf
2015-03-08 JM Inde Varde.pdf
2015-03-02 TIK Aftenstaevne.pdf
2015-02-01 Frederiksborgpokalen.pdf
2015-01-25 Muldvarpejagten Kadet til Master.pdf
2015-01-20 TIK Aftenstaevne.pdf
2015-01-18 Sct. Sebastian Hold Cup.pdf
2015-01-17 Sct. Sebastian Cup.pdf
2015-01-17 FM Inde - Arcus.pdf
2015-01-11 Mollejagten Senior.pdf
2015-01-10 Mollejagten Ungdom.pdf
2015-01-04 Nytaarspokalen TIK.pdf
2015 - Ungdomsturneringen - Reg Øst.pdf
2015 - Udtagelsesskydning VM.pdf
2015 - Region Oest - Ungdomsstaevner.pdf

 

2014:

 

2013:

2013-12-01 Ans Juledogme.pdf
2013-11-09 Skurup Sverige.pdf
2013-11-09 Haderslev Juleturnering.pdf
2013-11-03 Vejle 18m FITA.pdf
2013-11-03 Lyngby.pdf
2013-11-02 Lyngby.pdf
2013-10-26 Holstebro.pdf
2013-10-05 Oktoberjagten Fredericia.pdf
2013-09-21 DM 3D Frederiksværk.pdf
2013-09-08 Sorø 3D.pdf
2013-09-08 Esbjerg 3D.pdf
2013-09-01 JM 3D.pdf
2013-08-31 Aalborg - DM Ude Senior.pdf
2013-08-17_18 Præstø - DM Ungdom - Individuelle resultater.pdf
2013-08-17_18 Præstø - DM Ungdom - Hold og Mix.pdf
2013-08-04 Middelfart.pdf
2013-08-03 Ulbølle Open.pdf
2013-08-03 FM 3D.pdf
2013-06-23 Middelfart.pdf
2013-06-23 Middelfart FM.pdf
2013-06-23 Klepp, Norge.pdf
2013-06-15 Gøngen Parkour Archery.pdf
2013-06-09 Vejen 3D.pdf
2013-06-09 Holstebro.pdf
2013-06-08 Sundspilen Malmø, Sverige.pdf
2013-06-02 SM 3D Nykøbing.pdf
2013-06-02 Nykøbing 3D.pdf
2013-06-01 Majstævnet TIK.pdf
2013-05-26 Middelfart.pdf
2013-05-18_19 Danish Open.pdf
2013-05-09 Sønderborg Kr. Himmelfart.pdf
2013-04-27 Palnatoke 3D.pdf
2013-04-21 Sorø 3D.pdf
2013-04-21 Køge Dogmestævne.pdf
2013-04-07 Dyrehaverunden.pdf
2013-03-29 Haderslev 3D.pdf
2013-03-16_17 DM Senior Arena Midt.pdf
2013-03-09_10 DM Ungdom TIK.pdf
2013-02-17 Hillerød SM inde 2013.pdf
2013-02-03 Frederiksborgpokalen.pdf
2013-01-27 Muldvarpejagten.pdf
2013-01-20 Sct. Sebastian Ind og finaler.pdf
2013-01-20 Sct. Sebastian Hold-Cup.pdf
2013-01-20 FM Inde.pdf
2013-01-13 MØLLEJAGT VOKSNE.pdf
2013-01-12 MØLLEJAGT BØRN.pdf
2013-01-06 Nytårspokalen TIK.pdf
2013 UDE DBSF Rangliste Recurve.pdf
2013 UDE DBSF Rangliste Compound.pdf
2012-2013 Ungdomsturneringen Inde Region Øst.pdf
2012-2010 Ranglister Recurve og Compound.pdf
2012-12-08 Aarhus Ungdomsstævne.pdf
2012-11-25 Vejle.pdf
2012-11-25 Troldejagten.pdf
2012-10-27 Holstebro.pdf

 

2012:

 

2011:

 

2010:

 

2009:

2009-2010_Ungdomsturneringen_4.pdf
2009-2010_Ungdomsturneringen_3.pdf
2009-2010_Ungdomsturneringen_2.pdf
2009-12-05_Lyngby.pdf
2009-12-05 Randers.pdf
2009-11-21 Mammutjagten.pdf
2009-11-15 Vejle.pdf
2009-11-15 Troldejagten Senior_Junior.pdf
2009-10-10 Buernes By i Taastrup.pdf
2009-09-20 DM Arrowhead.pdf
2009-09-19 FBM Skovrunden.pdf
2009-09-13 JM 3D.pdf
2009-08-30 DM 3D Hold.pdf
2009-08-23 DM senior, Hold Finaleskydning, Afholdt i Randers.pdf
2009-08-23 DM senior, Finaleskydning, Afholdt i Randers.pdf
2009-08-22 DM senior, Kvalifikationsskydning, afholdt af Randers Bskl.pdf
2009-08-15 DM Ungdom Aalborg.pdf
2009-08-09 WC4.pdf
2009-08-09 Danage Cup 2009.pdf
2009-08-08 FM09 Resultater.pdf
2009-07-19 VM_ungdom_Ude.pdf
2009-07-05 NM for Ungdom - Felt, afholdt i Sverige.pdf
2009-07-04 JC2, afholdt i Sarzana, Italien.pdf
2009-06-21 Holstebro.pdf
2009-06-07 WC3 afholdt i Antalya.pdf
2009-06-07 Majstaevnet.pdf
2009-06-07 Majstaevnet klasser sammenlagt.pdf
2009-05-23 Gladsaxe, ungdom.pdf
2009-05-16 JC1, afholdt i Legnica, Polen.pdf
2009-05-09 WC2 afholdt i Porec.pdf
2009-04-30 Ungdomsturneringen inde, endeligt resultat.pdf
2009-04-05 WC1 afholdt i Santo Domingo.pdf
2009-03-29 Dyrehaverunden, ude, Lyngby.pdf
2009-03-21 JM Inde, afholdt af Viking, Esbjerg.pdf
2009-03-15 DM Inde Senior_Junior_Kval, Taastrup.pdf
2009-03-15 DM Inde Senior_Junior_Finaler, Taastrup.pdf
2009-03-15 DM Inde Senior_Junior - hold resultater, Taastrup.pdf
2009-03-08 VM Inde, afholdt i Rzeszow, Polen.pdf
2009-03-08 DM Ungdom Inde - finale resultater, Middelfart.pdf
2009-03-08 DM Ungdom Inde - Resultatlister individuelle, Middelfart.pdf
2009-03-08 DM Ungdom Inde - Resultatliste for hold, Middelfart.pdf
2009-03-01 SM Inde Ungdom, afholdt i Helsinge.pdf
2009-03-01 SM Inde Ungdom Hold, afholdt i Helsinge.pdf
2009-03-01 SM Inde Ungdom Hold - finaler, afholdt i Helsinge.pdf
2009-01-25 Frederiksborg pokalen, 18m Fita med finaler.pdf
2009-01-25 Frederiksborg pokalen, 18m Fita med finaler, vindere.pdf
2009-01-17 Sct. Sebastian Cup.pdf
2009-01-17 FM Inde, Bellinge, Arcus.pdf

 

2008:

 

2007:

 

2006:

Whyll_juniors_qualification.pdf
Whyll_finaleresultater_hold.pdf
Whyll_finaleresultater.pdf
Whyll_cadets_qualification.pdf
SM 2006 Ude ungdom.pdf
SM 2006 Ude ungdom hold.pdf
SM 2006 Ude ungdom finaleresultater.pdf
NM Junior 2006 - resultater.pdf
NM Junior 2006 - holdresultater.pdf
MOELLEJAGT_2006_Voksne.pdf
MOELLEJAGT_2006_Boern.pdf
FBM Skovrunden 2006 - Individuelt.pdf
FBM Skovrunden 2006 - Hold.pdf
EM_Ude.pdf
EM_Inde_OL_runde.pdf
EM_Inde_Kval.pdf
EM_Inde_Hold.pdf
Danage_Cup.pdf
DM_finaler_hold_2006.pdf
DM_finaler_gruppe_2006.pdf
DM_Resultater_144_pile.pdf
DM Ude Ungdom kval.pdf
DM Ude Ungdom finaler.pdf
DM Ude Ungdom Hold.pdf
DM Arrowhead 2006 - individuelt.pdf
DM Arrowhead 2006 - Hold.pdf
06_FieldWC_Goteborg_finals_all.pdf
061202_Randers.pdf
061119-Vejle.pdf
061112 - Fyns Cup.pdf
061028_TIK_finaler.pdf
061028_TIK.pdf
061028-Holstebro.pdf
061007-Ribe.pdf
060903-JM_Jagt_og_felt.pdf
060820 - Taastrup.pdf
060820 - Taastrup - Recurve.pdf
060820 - Taastrup - Compound.pdf
060820 - SM - Taastrup.pdf
060805 - SM Jagt.pdf
060702-FM ude.pdf
060702-FITA Middelfart resultater.pdf
060702-FITA Middelfart klasse.pdf
060625-OL runde Aalborg.pdf
060625-Nykobing_F.pdf
060611 - Holstebro.pdf
060603-04-DanishOpen.pdf
060528-Middelfart.pdf
060525-Soenderborg.pdf
060521-Taastrup.pdf
060507-Randers.pdf
060409-JM.pdf
060402-Haderslev.pdf
060402-Dyrehaverunden_2006.pdf
060325-26_DM_Ungdom.pdf
060318-SM_Ungdom.pdf
060212-SM-Inde.pdf
060205-Frederiksborgpokalen.pdf
060121-Skt_Seb_Cup.pdf
060114-Roskilde.pdf
060108-TIK.pdf